BOARD OF DIRECTORS

Gökhan Noyan
Gökhan Noyan
Company Founder / Master Architect
 [email protected]
Mustafa Noyan
Mustafa Noyan
Civil Engineer / Executive Board Member
 [email protected]
Sultan Noyan
Sultan Noyan
Executive Board Member
 [email protected]
Ahmet Noyan
Ahmet Noyan
General Director / Architect
 [email protected]
Zarif Noyan
Zarif Noyan
Sales Director/ Executive Board Member
 [email protected]
Nazan Noyan
Nazan Noyan
Financial Director / Executive Board Member
 [email protected]

SALES MANAGERS

RECEPTION

Yunus Bozkanlı
Yunus Bozkanlı
Sales Manager / Architect
 [email protected]
İsmail Emin
İsmail Emin
Sales Manager / Civil Engineer
 [email protected]
Gönül Gojayeva
Gönül Gojayeva
Secretary
 [email protected]

SALES DEPARTMENT

Memduh Demirağ
Memduh Demirağ
Architect / Sales Representative
 [email protected]
Hamed Elyasi
Hamed Elyasi
Sales Representative
(Iranian Department)
 [email protected]
Ala Mj Hamadneh
Ala Mj Hamadneh
Sales Representative
(Middle East Sales Department)
 [email protected]
İbrahim Savant
İbrahim Savant
Sales Representative
 [email protected]
Su Xi Wang
Su Xi Wang
Sales Representative
(Asia Sales Department)
 [email protected]
Mona Neshastehpour
Mona Neshastehpour
Sales Representative
(Iranian Department)
 [email protected]
Özkul Özkurtuluş
Özkul Özkurtuluş
Sales Representative
 [email protected]
Tamer Işıksel
Tamer Işıksel
Sales Representative
 [email protected]

RUSSIAN DEPARTMENT

Alexandra Lukomskaya
Alexandra Lukomskaya
Head of Russian Department
Sales Representative
 [email protected]
Raksana Dzhafarova
Raksana Dzhafarova
Sales Director Assistant
Sales Representative
 [email protected]
Anna Iatselenko
Anna Iatselenko
Back Office Representative
Sales Representative
 [email protected]
Natalia Babutsalı
Natalia Babutsalı
Sales Representative
 [email protected]
Mamed Gafarov
Mamed Gafarov
Sales Representative
 [email protected]
Vladimir Melnichenko
Vladimir Melnichenko
Sales Representative
 [email protected]

AFTER SALES & CUSTOMER SERVICE DEPARTMENT

Tural Aliev
Tural Aliev
Customer Service Representative
 [email protected]
Vadim Bondarenko
Vadim Bondarenko
Customer Service Representative
 [email protected]
Tolga Güllü
Tolga Güllü
Customer Service Representative
 [email protected]
İhtiyar Gadımoğlu
İhtiyar Gadımoğlu
Customer Service Representative
 [email protected]
Cansu Varol Akilhoca
Cansu Varol Akilhoca
Interior Designer
 [email protected]

FAMAGUSTA REAL ESTATE OFFICE

Derviş Rıza
Derviş Rıza
Sales Representative
 [email protected]
Özder Özbulut
Özder Özbulut
Sales Representative
 [email protected]
Cem Buldu
Cem Buldu
Sales Representative
 [email protected]
Emil Bayramlı
Emil Bayramlı
Sales Representative
 [email protected]
Eram Azami
Eram Azami
Secretary
 [email protected]

RENTAL DEPARTMENT

Nigara İbragimova
Nigara İbragimova
Property Rental Department Supervisor
 [email protected]
Kayalp Aydıntan
Kayalp Aydıntan
Technical Support and Cleaning Services
 [email protected]
Mehmet Soler
Mehmet Soler
Technical Support and Cleaning Services
 [email protected]
Mehmet Lokmanoğlu
Mehmet Lokmanoğlu
Technical Support and Cleaning Services
 [email protected]
Cemal Parlaktepe
Cemal Parlaktepe
Rent-a-Car Supervisor
 [email protected]
Celal Gürsoy
Celal Gürsoy
Rent-a-Car Assistant
 [email protected]
Hüsnü Şener
Hüsnü Şener
Rent-a-Car Representative
 [email protected]
Emrah Gülersoy
Emrah Gülersoy
Rent-a-Car Representative
 [email protected]
İsmail Özen
İsmail Özen
Rental House Representative
 [email protected]
Farid Baylarov
Farid Baylarov
Rental House Representative
 [email protected]
Shamsaddin Mirzayev
Shamsaddin Mirzayev
Rental House Representative
 [email protected]
Meryem Üsküdar
Meryem Üsküdar
Rental House Representative
 [email protected]
Hamide Kaçakoğlu
Hamide Kaçakoğlu
Accountant
 [email protected]

ACCOUNTING DEPARTMENT

Hüseyin Kırca
Hüseyin Kırca
Accounting Department Manager
 [email protected]
Ayşe Konaklı
Ayşe Konaklı
Accountant
 [email protected]
Buse Onar
Buse Onar
Accountant
 [email protected]
Emine Çobanoğlu
Emine Çobanoğlu
Accountant
 [email protected]
Muharrem Karaşahin
Muharrem Karaşahin
Accountant
 [email protected]
Mustafa Koncay
Mustafa Koncay
Accountant
 [email protected]

CONSTRUCTION DEPARTMENT

Ethem Savant
Ethem Savant
Construction Manager
 [email protected]
Hakan Koçdağ
Hakan Koçdağ
Construction Architect
 [email protected]
Şefik Kanısoy
Şefik Kanısoy
Civil Engineer
 [email protected]
Hüssamettin Özcömert
Hüssamettin Özcömert
Construction Officer
 [email protected]
Ali Gök
Ali Gök
Architect
 [email protected]
Bekir Elmazoğlu
Bekir Elmazoğlu
Civil Engineer
 [email protected]
Hasret Destebanoğlu
Hasret Destebanoğlu
Architect
 [email protected]
Elçim Öztemiz
Elçim Öztemiz
Architect
 [email protected]

INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

OFFICE

CATERING

Coşkun Tunçkaya
Coşkun Tunçkaya
IT Service
 [email protected]
Kuvay Baydoğan
Kuvay Baydoğan
Office Boy
 [email protected]
Ayşe Özçimen
Ayşe Özçimen
Caterer
 [email protected]
Seher Kemer
Seher Kemer
Caterer
 [email protected]
TOP